Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ZNOJMO

BOLZANO

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

BARANAVICHY

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

NOVOPOLOTSK

BELARUS U18

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

BREST

LIDA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 7:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:05 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:05 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ERIE OTTERS

GUELPH STORM

Friday 7:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 7:35 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

PLZEN

KOMETA BRNO

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

AALBORG

RUNGSTED

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FREDERIKSHAVN

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HERLEV

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ESBJERG

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FREDERIKSHAVN

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Wednesday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FIFE

SHEFFIELD

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Wednesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BAN BYSTRICA

AMBRI-PIOTTA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TPS TURKU

VAASAN SPORT

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SAIPA

PELICANS

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ILVES

KALPA

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ASSAT

LUKKO

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HAMEENLINNA

TAPPARA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Wednesday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FIFE

SHEFFIELD

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Wednesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BAN BYSTRICA

AMBRI-PIOTTA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TPS TURKU

VAASAN SPORT

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SAIPA

PELICANS

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ILVES

KALPA

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ASSAT

LUKKO

Friday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HAMEENLINNA

TAPPARA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ANGERS

ANGLET

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DUSSELDORF

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BREMERHAVEN

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SCHWENNINGER

KOLNER

Friday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

NARVIK

STORHAMAR

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KATOWICE

JANOW

Friday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

MMKS PODHALE

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Saturday 3:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DYN. MOSCOW

KUNLUN

Saturday 3:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

CHEREPOVETS

VLADIVOSTOK

Saturday 7:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BARS KAZAN

SALAVAT UFA

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

CSKA MOSCOW

Saturday 10:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

JOKERIT

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 12:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DETVA

NOVE ZAMKY

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Saturday 9:15 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DJURGARDEN

LEKSANDS

Saturday 9:15 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SKELLEFTEA

ROGLE

Saturday 9:15 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LULEA

FARJESTAD

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

AMBRI-PIOTTA

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ZURICH

FRIBOURG

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BIEL

DAVOS

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LUGANO

BERN

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LAUSANNE

SERVETTE

Friday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

RAPPERSWIL

ZUG

CAMPEONATO MUNDIAL DE HOCKEY IIHF 2020 - PARA GANAR
Wager cut off: 2020 8th May 9:00 AM

Odds

CANADÁ

RUSIA

SUECIA

FINLANDIA

SUIZA

ALEMANIA

ESLOVAQUIA

DINAMARCA

LETONIA

NORUEGA

BIELORRUSIA

KAZAJSTÁN

ITALIA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Sunday 2:15 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FINLAND

CANADA