Handicap

Lineas

Total

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

SC HEERENVEEN

AZ ALKMAR

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Vitesse Arnhem vs VVV Venlo

VITESSE ARNHEM

VVV VENLO

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht

PSV EINDHOVEN

FC UTRECHT

DRAW

Saturday 1:45 PM ET

Willem II Tilburg vs FC Twente Enschede

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

Ajax Amsterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

AJAX AMSTERDAM

RKC WAALWIJK

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL NEERLANDÉS - oct 20

Sunday 6:15 AM ET

ADO Den Haag vs PEC Zwolle

ADO DEN HAAG

PEC ZWOLLE

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

FC GRONINGEN

DRAW

Sunday 10:45 AM ET

Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

HERACLES ALMELO

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen

FORTUNA SITTARD

FC EMMEN

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL NEERLANDÉS - oct 25

Friday 2:00 PM ET

FC Emmen vs FC Twente Enschede

FC EMMEN

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL NEERLANDÉS - oct 26

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

RKC Waalwijk vs Willem II Tilburg

RKC WAALWIJK

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

PEC Zwolle vs Heracles Almelo

PEC ZWOLLE

HERACLES ALMELO

DRAW

Saturday 1:45 PM ET

ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse Arnhem

ADO DEN HAAG

VITESSE ARNHEM

DRAW

Saturday 1:45 PM ET

VVV Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

VVV VENLO

FORTUNA SITTARD

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL NEERLANDÉS - oct 27

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

FC UTRECHT

DRAW

Sunday 11:45 AM ET

Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

AJAX AMSTERDAM

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

AZ ALKMAR

PSV EINDHOVEN

DRAW

Sunday 7:15 AM ET

FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

FC GRONINGEN

SC HEERENVEEN

DRAW

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Thursday 2:00 PM ET

VVV

FEYENOORD

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL - dic 07

Friday 12:30 PM ET

AZ ALKMAAR

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

PSV EINDHOVEN

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL - dic 08

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

SC HEERENVEEN

WILLEM II

DRAW

Saturday 1:45 PM ET

AJAX

PEC ZWOLLE

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

DE GRAAFSCHAP

ADO DEN HAAG

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL - dic 09

Sunday 6:15 AM ET

FC UTRECHT

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

FC GRONINGEN

VVV

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

FEYENOORD

EMMEN

DRAW

Sunday 10:45 AM ET

VITESSE

NAC BREDA

DRAW