Handicap

Lineas

Total

Thursday 12:00 PM ET

Italy vs Armenia

ITALIA

ARMENIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

North Macedonia vs Israel

ISRAEL

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Liechtenstein vs Bosnia & Herzegovina

LIECHTENSTEIN

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Malta vs Norway

MALTA

NORUEGA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Switzerland vs Ireland

SUIZA

IRLANDA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Spain vs Romania

ESPAñA

RUMANíA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Denmark vs Gibraltar

DINAMARCA

GIBRALTAR

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Greece vs Finland

GRECIA

FINLANDIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Sweden vs Faroe Islands

SUECIA

ISLAS FEROE

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - sep 06

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus

KAZAJISTáN

CHIPRE

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Belgium vs San Marino

BéLGICA

SAN MARINO

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Croatia vs Slovakia

CROACIA

ESLOVAQUIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Azerbaijan vs Wales

AZERBAYáN

GALES

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Belarus vs Estonia

BIELORRUSIA

ESTONIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Poland vs Slovenia

POLONIA

ESLOVENIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Netherlands vs Germany

PAíSES BAJOS

ALEMANIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

LETONIA

AUSTRIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

Russia vs Scotland

RUSIA

ESCOCIA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - sep 07

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

Czech Republic vs Kosovo

KOSOVO

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Ukraine vs Lithuania

UCRANIA

LITUANIA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Bulgaria vs England

BULGARIA

INGLATERRA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

Moldova vs Iceland

MOLDAVIA

ISLANDIA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Portugal vs Serbia

PORTUGAL

SERBIA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Albania vs France

ALBANIA

FRANCIA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

Andorra vs Turkey

ANDORRA

TURQUíA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - sep 08

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Gibraltar vs Switzerland

GIBRALTAR

SUIZA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Liechtenstein vs Greece

LIECHTENSTEIN

GRECIA

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

Faroe Islands vs Spain

ISLAS FEROE

ESPAñA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Italy vs Finland

ITALIA

FINLANDIA

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Denmark vs Georgia

DINAMARCA

GEORGIA

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Armenia

ARMENIA

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Malta vs Romania

MALTA

RUMANíA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

Norway vs Sweden

NORUEGA

SUECIA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - sep 09

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Kazakhstan vs Russia

KAZAJISTáN

RUSIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Austria vs Poland

AUSTRIA

POLONIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Cyprus vs San Marino

CHIPRE

SAN MARINO

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Netherlands vs Estonia

PAíSES BAJOS

ESTONIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Germany vs Northern Ireland

ALEMANIA

DRAW

Monday 12:00 PM ET

Croatia vs Azerbaijan

CROACIA

AZERBAYáN

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Belgium vs Scotland

BéLGICA

ESCOCIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Slovakia vs Hungary

ESLOVAQUIA

HUNGRíA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

Israel vs Slovenia

ISRAEL

ESLOVENIA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - sep 10

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Turkey vs Moldova

TURQUíA

MOLDAVIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Iceland vs Albania

ISLANDIA

ALBANIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Andorra vs France

ANDORRA

FRANCIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Serbia vs Luxembourg

SERBIA

LUXEMBURGO

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Portugal vs Lithuania

PORTUGAL

LITUANIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Czech Republic vs Montenegro

MONTENEGRO

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

Kosovo vs England

KOSOVO

INGLATERRA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - oct 10

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

Scotland vs Russia

ESCOCIA

RUSIA

DRAW

LÍNEAS APUESTA FÚTBOL EUROPEO - oct 13

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Russia vs Cyprus

RUSIA

CHIPRE

DRAW